ΤΟ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΤΟΥ 1ου ΟΜΙΛΟΥ ΝΟΤΟΥ ΤΗΣ Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1η αγωνιστική –  27/10/18
ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ-Γ.Σ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΚΟΜ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
Α.Ο. ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ-Ο.Α. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ-ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ-Α.Ο. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ

2η αγωνιστική – 04/11/18
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.-ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ
Ο.Α. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ-ΚΟΜ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-Α.Ο. ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ-Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ-Γ.Σ. ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
Γ.Σ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ-Α.Ο. ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ

3η αγωνιστική – 11/11/18
ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ-Ο.Α. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΚΟΜ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ-ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ
Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-Α.Ο. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
Γ.Σ. ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ-Α.Ο. ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.

4η αγωνιστική – 18/11/18
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ
ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ-ΚΟΜ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ-Α.Ο. ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ-Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Γ.Σ. ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ-Γ.Σ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
Ο.Α. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.

5η αγωνιστική – 25/11/18
ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ-ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ
ΚΟΜ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ-Α.Ο. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ-Α.Ο. ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-Γ.Σ. ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
Γ.Σ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ-Ο.Α. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ

6η αγωνιστική – 02/12/18
Α.Ο. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ-ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ
Α.Ο. ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ-ΚΟΜ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ
Γ.Σ. ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ-Α.Ο. ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-Γ.Σ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-Ο.Α. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

7η αγωνιστική – 09/12/18
ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ-Α.Ο. ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΚΟΜ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ-Γ.Σ. ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ-Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Γ.Σ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.-Α.Ο. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
Ο.Α. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ-ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ

8η αγωνιστική – 16/12/18
Γ.Σ. ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ-ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ
Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-ΚΟΜ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ-Γ.Σ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
Α.Ο. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ-Ο.Α. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ

9η αγωνιστική – 13/01/19
ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ-Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΚΟΜ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ-Α.Ο. ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
Γ.Σ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ-ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.-Γ.Σ. ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
Ο.Α. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ-Α.Ο. ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-Α.Ο. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ

10η αγωνιστική – 20/01/19
Α.Ο. ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ-ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ
ΚΟΜ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ-Γ.Σ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
Γ.Σ. ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ-Ο.Α. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ-ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ

11η αγωνιστική – 27/01/19
ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ-ΚΟΜ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ
Γ.Σ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ-Α.Ο. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.-Α.Ο. ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
Ο.Α. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ-Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-Γ.Σ. ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ-Α.Ο. ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ

12η αγωνιστική – 03/02/19
Γ.Σ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ-ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.-ΚΟΜ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ
Ο.Α. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ-Α.Ο. ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ-Γ.Σ. ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ-Α.Ο. ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ

13η αγωνιστική – 10/02/19
ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
ΚΟΜ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ-Ο.Α. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ
Γ.Σ. ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ-Α.Ο. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ-Γ.Σ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

14η αγωνιστική – 17/02/19
Ο.Α. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ-ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-ΚΟΜ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ
ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ-Α.Ο. ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ-Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ-Γ.Σ. ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.-Γ.Σ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

15η αγωνιστική – 24/02/19
ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
ΚΟΜ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ-ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ-Α.Ο. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-Α.Ο. ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ-Γ.Σ. ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.-Ο.Α. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

16η αγωνιστική – 03/03/19
ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ-ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ
Α.Ο. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ-ΚΟΜ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ-Α.Ο. ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
Γ.Σ. ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ-Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Ο.Α. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ-Γ.Σ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.

17η αγωνιστική – 09/03/19
ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ-Α.Ο. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΚΟΜ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ-Α.Ο. ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ-Γ.Σ. ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
Γ.Σ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ-Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.-ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ
Ο.Α. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ

18η αγωνιστική – 17/03/19
Α.Ο. ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ-ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ
Γ.Σ. ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ-ΚΟΜ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ
Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-Α.Ο. ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-Γ.Σ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ-Ο.Α. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

19η αγωνιστική – 31/03/19
ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ-Γ.Σ. ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
ΚΟΜ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ-Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Γ.Σ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ-Α.Ο. ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.-Α.Ο. ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
Ο.Α. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ-Α.Ο. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ

20η αγωνιστική –  07/04/19
Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ
Α.Ο. ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ-ΚΟΜ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ
ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ-Γ.Σ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
Α.Ο. ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ-Ο.Α. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ

21η αγωνιστική – 14/04/19
ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ-Α.Ο. ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
Γ.Σ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ-ΚΟΜ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.-Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Ο.Α. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ-Γ.Σ. ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-Α.Ο. ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ-Α.Ο. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ

22η αγωνιστική – 21/04/19
ΚΟΜ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ-ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ
Α.Ο. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ-Γ.Σ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-Ο.Α. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
Γ.Σ. ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ-ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ