Αναλυτικά τα αποτελέσματα:

Εύνικος-Αιγέας Χίου 71-49
Δαναοί Αργους –Αετός Καλλιθέας 41-45
Αθηναίκός-Ηλιούπολη 68-75
Φοίνικας Πειρ.-Πρωτέας Βούλας 55-72

*19.30 Αγ. Παρασκευή-ΕΦΑΟ Ζωγράφου

 Τα φύλλα αγώνα:

Εύνικος-Αιγέας Χίου 71-49
Διαιτητές: Λάμπος-Αδαμόπουλος Κ.
Δεκάλεπτα:24-13, 40-26,58-41,71-49.
ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ (Αντωνόπουλος-Μπιζάκης ): Μετάι, Σκαματζούρα 6, Παπαδοπούλου, Μοίρα 13, Ισκίογλου 21(1), Μάρκου 12(3), Τσέρου 9, Πετράκη 6(1), Ραδή, Θεοδωρομανωλάκη 4.
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ (Γιασεμής-Γαλάτουλας):Κοτσία, Κρουσουλούδη, Καρατζάνου 13(3),Παπαδοπούλου 6, Τόσκα 4, Καρούση 5, Μπαμπικέρ 11, Κοματσιούλη 9(2),Γιαννιώδη, Άγκο 1

Δαναοί Αργους -Αετός Καλλιθέας 41-45
Διαιτητές : Λεβεντάκος – Μάρκου
Δεκάλέπτα: 12-10 23-18 29-39 41-45
ΔΑΝΑΟΙ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ (Σκορδής) Μπενέκη 6(1),Ζαρόκωστα 11, Γιαννακούλη 2,Αλμπέρτου Μπαρτούτση Κολιπέτσα Παναγιωτοπούλου Καπετάνιου Χατζηκωσταντίνου 2,Μάρα 9(2),Αρβανίτη 11.
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ (Σταυρακόπουλος)Γραμματικού 1,Μηνά 9(1),Σανταμούρη 6,Κουτσοδήμου 2, Ντυρμίσι, Καραγιαννακη 11(1),Δρακοπούλου, Τζινλή,Νάκου 2,Μωραίτη 11(1),Κατσοχειράκη 3(1).

Αθηναϊκός – Ηλιούπολη 68-75
Διαιτητές: Γιαννακόπουλος Φ.-Παπαγεωργίου
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 25-18, 40-42, 54-59, 68-75
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ (Παναγόπουλος): Κλείτσα 2, Καμμένου 18 (6), Ευμορφοπούλου 14 (1), Τριανταφύλλου 2, Καλημέρη 4, Χελιώτη 14, Τάρλα 2, Οικονομάκη 4 (10 ριμπάουντ), Τσιμπίδη 8 (2).
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ (Γερεουδάκης): Δασκαλοπούλου 25 (6), Χατζηλεοντή 18 (3), Γούλα 8 (1), Νεαρχάκου 7, Οικονομίδου 13, Παπαδοπούλου 2, Δαμουλάκη 2, Καρανάσιου, Αλεξία.

Φοίνικας Πειρ.-Πρωτεας Βούλας 55-72
Διαιτητές: Αυγερινός-Γαρατζιώτης
Δεκαλεπτα 13-20, 23-43,41-62,55-72
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ (Αραπης, Καραγανης) Γιγουρτακη 2,Μαγγίνα 6,Ξεπαπαδεα 7(1),Δανδουλακη Αλ. 6,Βράκα 9,Καψοκολη 4,Κουταλιανού 4,Καρέλα 2,Οικονομόπουλου,Δανδουλακη Μαρ. 9(2) Παπαδοπούλου 6(1),Μοσχονά
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ (Τσεμπέρης,Ρουμάνι): Χατζηνικολάου,Κίτσιου, Θεοδώρου 8,Κολλάτου 15(3),Κουζούκα 1,Χατζηγιακουμή 12(2),Σακελλαρίου 6(1),Πεντέλη,Αναστασοπούλου Μ 9,Καλογερία 4, Αναστασοπούλου Χ. 17(2).

Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (7η, 1/12):

Αιγέας Χίου-Δαναοί Αργους
Πανιώνιος-Αθηναϊκός
ΕΦΑΟ Ζωγράφου-Φοίνικα Πειραιά
Πρωτέας Βούλας-Εύνικος
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης-ΓΣ Αγίας Παρασκευής

Ρεπό: Αετός Καλλιθέας